Best head-to-head price right now: New York Knicks $1.52 at TAB and 1 other and Philadelphia 76ers $2.70 at Ladbrokes and 1 other. Taking the best price on each side leaves a 2.8% margin.
8 Australian bookmakers · prices refresh every few minutes
Head to head
margin at best prices 2.8%
Bookmaker
New York Knicks
Philadelphia 76ers
Sportsbet
$1.50
$2.69
TAB
$1.52
$2.60
Betr
$1.50
$2.65
PointsBet
$1.50
$2.65
Ladbrokes
$1.48
$2.70
Neds
$1.48
$2.70
BetRight
$1.52
$2.55
Unibet
$1.48
$2.65
Line (New York Knicks -5.5)
margin at best prices 4.2%
Bookmaker
New York Knicks -5.5
Philadelphia 76ers +5.5
BetRight
$1.94
$1.88
Ladbrokes
$1.90
$1.90
Neds
$1.90
$1.90
Sportsbet
$1.90
$1.90
TAB
$1.90
$1.90
Betr
$1.89
$1.88
PointsBet
$1.90
$1.75
Total 231.5
margin at best prices 5.0%
Bookmaker
Over 231.5
Under 231.5
BetRight
$1.90
$1.90
Ladbrokes
$1.90
$1.90
Neds
$1.90
$1.90
Unibet
$1.90
$1.90
Betr
$1.91
$1.86
Player props
44 player markets. The main line for each player, with the best over and under price at any Australian bookmaker.
Assists
Player
Line
Over
Under
Jalen Brunson
6.5
$1.90Unibet
$1.89Sportsbet
Jaylen Brown
2.5
$1.92Unibet
$1.83Ladbrokes and 1 other
Joel Embiid
3.5
$2.20Unibet
$1.64Ladbrokes and 1 other
Josh Hart
5.5
$2.15Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.65Ladbrokes and 1 other
Karl-Anthony Towns
3.5
$1.75Ladbrokes and 2 others
$2.00Ladbrokes and 1 other
LeBron James
7.5
$1.95Unibet
$1.87Sportsbet
Mikal Bridges
3.5
$2.20Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.64Ladbrokes and 1 other
OG Anunoby
1.5
$1.71Unibet
$1.98Unibet
Tyrese Maxey
4.5
$2.05Unibet
$1.73Ladbrokes and 1 other
Points
Player
Line
Over
Under
Jalen Brunson
25.5
$1.88Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.96Sportsbet
Jaylen Brown
19.5
$1.93Unibet
$1.90Ladbrokes and 1 other
Joel Embiid
22.5
$1.83Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.96Sportsbet
Josh Hart
12.5
$2.02Unibet
$1.80Ladbrokes and 1 other
Karl-Anthony Towns
16.5
$1.91Unibet
$1.87Ladbrokes and 1 other
LeBron James
16.5
$1.97Unibet
$1.85Ladbrokes and 1 other
Mikal Bridges
14.5
$1.91Unibet
$1.85Ladbrokes and 1 other
OG Anunoby
18.5
$1.92Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.82Ladbrokes and 1 other
Tyrese Maxey
21.5
$1.88Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.85Ladbrokes and 1 other
Pts+Ast
Player
Line
Over
Under
Jalen Brunson
32.5
$1.80Sportsbet
$1.96Sportsbet
LeBron James
24.5
$1.96Sportsbet
$1.80Sportsbet
Pts+Reb
Player
Line
Over
Under
Jalen Brunson
29.5
$1.93Sportsbet
$1.83Sportsbet
LeBron James
22.5
$1.86Sportsbet
$1.90Sportsbet
Pts+Reb+Ast
Player
Line
Over
Under
Jalen Brunson
36.5
$1.93Sportsbet
$1.83Sportsbet
LeBron James
30.5
$1.87Sportsbet
$1.89Sportsbet
Reb+Ast
Player
Line
Over
Under
Jalen Brunson
9.5
$1.83Sportsbet
$1.93Sportsbet
LeBron James
13.5
$1.78Sportsbet
$2.00Sportsbet
Rebounds
Player
Line
Over
Under
Jalen Brunson
2.5
$1.62Ladbrokes and 1 other
$2.30Sportsbet
Jaylen Brown
5.5
$2.05Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.70Ladbrokes and 1 other
Joel Embiid
8.5
$2.07Unibet
$1.72Ladbrokes and 1 other
Josh Hart
7.5
$1.82Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.92Ladbrokes and 1 other
Karl-Anthony Towns
11.5
$2.00Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.75Ladbrokes and 1 other
LeBron James
6.5
$2.10Ladbrokes and 2 others
$1.68Ladbrokes and 3 others
Mikal Bridges
3.5
$2.00Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.75Ladbrokes and 1 other
OG Anunoby
5.5
$2.15Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.65Ladbrokes and 1 other
Tyrese Maxey
3.5
$2.05Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.72Ladbrokes and 2 others
Threes
Player
Line
Over
Under
Jalen Brunson
2.5
$2.35Unibet
$1.68Sportsbet
Jaylen Brown
1.5
$2.02Ladbrokes and 2 others
$1.68Ladbrokes and 2 others
Joel Embiid
1.5
$2.02Unibet
$1.68Unibet
Josh Hart
1.5
$2.40Unibet
$1.49Unibet
Karl-Anthony Towns
1.5
$2.50Unibet and 2 others
$1.45Unibet
LeBron James
1.5
$2.38Unibet
$1.64Sportsbet
Mikal Bridges
1.5
$1.90Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.92Unibet
OG Anunoby
2.5
$2.23Unibet
$1.58Ladbrokes and 1 other
Tyrese Maxey
2.5
$2.02Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.71Unibet
HaterPicks fair price & edge
Fair ██.██ · edge +█.█%Fair ██.██ · edge −█.█%
Our model prices New York Knicks vs Philadelphia 76ers independently and shows where the bookmakers disagree with it.
Prices are information, not advice, and change constantly: check the price with the bookmaker before you bet. HaterPicks is not a bookmaker and takes no bets.