Best head-to-head price right now: San Antonio Spurs $1.80 at TAB and Oklahoma City Thunder $2.15 at PointsBet and 1 other. Taking the best price on each side leaves a 2.1% margin.
8 Australian bookmakers · prices refresh every few minutes
Head to head
margin at best prices 2.1%
Bookmaker
San Antonio Spurs
Oklahoma City Thunder
PointsBet
$1.74
$2.15
Sportsbet
$1.76
$2.11
Betr
$1.73
$2.15
TAB
$1.80
$2.05
Ladbrokes
$1.75
$2.10
Neds
$1.75
$2.10
Unibet
$1.73
$2.12
BetRight
$1.77
$2.05
Line (San Antonio Spurs -2.5)
margin at best prices 3.6%
Bookmaker
San Antonio Spurs -2.5
Oklahoma City Thunder +2.5
BetRight
$1.91
$1.91
PointsBet
$1.95
$1.87
Ladbrokes
$1.90
$1.90
Neds
$1.90
$1.90
Sportsbet
$1.94
$1.86
Betr
$1.88
$1.89
Total 231.5
margin at best prices 3.7%
Bookmaker
Over 231.5
Under 231.5
Ladbrokes
$1.87
$1.94
Neds
$1.87
$1.94
Sportsbet
$1.85
$1.96
BetRight
$1.90
$1.90
Unibet
$1.88
$1.92
Betr
$1.87
$1.90
Player props
34 player markets. The main line for each player, with the best over and under price at any Australian bookmaker.
Assists
Player
Line
Over
Under
Chet Holmgren
1.5
$2.60Unibet
$1.42Unibet
De'Aaron Fox
5.5
$1.96Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.78Ladbrokes and 1 other
Jalen Williams
3.5
$1.70Ladbrokes and 1 other
$2.10Ladbrokes and 2 others
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
5.5
$1.74Sportsbet
$2.30Ladbrokes and 1 other
Stephon Castle
5.5
$1.90Unibet
$1.88Ladbrokes and 1 other
Victor Wembanyama
2.5
$1.60Ladbrokes and 1 other
$2.30Sportsbet
Points
Player
Line
Over
Under
Chet Holmgren
13.5
$1.88Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.85Ladbrokes and 1 other
De'Aaron Fox
15.5
$1.98Unibet
$1.82Ladbrokes and 1 other
Jalen Williams
16.5
$2.00Unibet
$1.82Ladbrokes and 1 other
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
29.5
$1.82Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.96Sportsbet
Stephon Castle
15.5
$1.85Ladbrokes and 2 others
$1.90Ladbrokes and 1 other
Victor Wembanyama
26.5
$2.00Sportsbet
$1.82Ladbrokes and 1 other
Rebounds
Player
Line
Over
Under
Chet Holmgren
7.5
$1.77Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.98Ladbrokes and 1 other
De'Aaron Fox
3.5
$2.05Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.72Unibet
Jalen Williams
4.5
$2.10Ladbrokes and 2 others
$1.70Ladbrokes and 1 other
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
4.5
$2.25Sportsbet
$1.64Ladbrokes and 1 other
Stephon Castle
4.5
$1.78Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.96Ladbrokes and 1 other
Victor Wembanyama
11.5
$2.05Sportsbet
$1.74Sportsbet
Threes
Player
Line
Over
Under
Chet Holmgren
0.5
$1.55Ladbrokes and 1 other
$2.30Unibet
De'Aaron Fox
1.5
$2.02Ladbrokes and 1 other
$1.73Unibet
Jalen Williams
0.5
$1.68Unibet
$2.02Unibet
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
1.5
$2.02Sportsbet and 2 others
$1.76Sportsbet and 1 other
Stephon Castle
0.5
$1.50Ladbrokes and 1 other
$2.70Unibet
Victor Wembanyama
1.5
$1.60Ladbrokes and 1 other
$2.40Sportsbet
Pts+Reb+Ast
Player
Line
Over
Under
S Gilgeous-Alexander
40.5
$1.91Sportsbet
$1.85Sportsbet
Victor Wembanyama
40.5
$1.88Sportsbet
$1.88Sportsbet
NBA_STEALS
Player
Line
Over
Under
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
1.5
$2.40Sportsbet
$1.52Sportsbet
Pts+Ast
Player
Line
Over
Under
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
36.5
$1.96Sportsbet
$1.80Sportsbet
Victor Wembanyama
29.5
$1.96Sportsbet
$1.80Sportsbet
Pts+Reb
Player
Line
Over
Under
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
34.5
$1.96Sportsbet
$1.80Sportsbet
Victor Wembanyama
37.5
$1.96Sportsbet
$1.80Sportsbet
Reb+Ast
Player
Line
Over
Under
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander
9.5
$1.72Sportsbet
$2.08Sportsbet
Victor Wembanyama
14.5
$1.96Sportsbet
$1.80Sportsbet
NBA_BLOCKS
Player
Line
Over
Under
Victor Wembanyama
2.5
$1.58Sportsbet
$2.25Sportsbet
HaterPicks fair price & edge
Fair ██.██ · edge +█.█%Fair ██.██ · edge −█.█%
Our model prices San Antonio Spurs vs Oklahoma City Thunder independently and shows where the bookmakers disagree with it.
Prices are information, not advice, and change constantly: check the price with the bookmaker before you bet. HaterPicks is not a bookmaker and takes no bets.