HaterPicksStart free
NFL · Mon, 19 Oct, 11:20 am AEDT

Green Bay Packers vs Dallas Cowboys odds

Best head-to-head price right now: Green Bay Packers $1.87 at Ladbrokes and 2 others and Dallas Cowboys $2.00 at Unibet. Taking the best price on each side leaves a 3.5% margin.

6 Australian bookmakers · prices refresh every few minutes

Head to head

margin at best prices 3.5%
BookmakerGreen Bay PackersDallas Cowboys
Sportsbet$1.86$1.98
Unibet$1.83$2.00
Ladbrokes$1.87$1.95
Neds$1.87$1.95
PointsBet$1.87$1.95
TAB$1.85$1.95

Line (Green Bay Packers -1.5)

margin at best prices 5.0%
BookmakerGreen Bay Packers -1.5Dallas Cowboys +1.5
Sportsbet$1.94$1.86
TAB$1.95$1.85

Total 52.5

margin at best prices 4.2%
BookmakerOver 52.5Under 52.5
Unibet$1.88$1.94
TAB$1.90$1.90
Sportsbet$1.89$1.91
Ladbrokes$1.83$1.94
Neds$1.83$1.94
PointsBet$1.83$1.90

Player props

49 player markets. The main line for each player, with the best over and under price at any Australian bookmaker.

Receiving Yards

PlayerLineOverUnder
Bo Melton15.5$1.88 Ladbrokes and 1 other$1.90 PointsBet
Ceedee Lamb80.5$1.88 Ladbrokes and 2 others$1.88 Ladbrokes and 2 others
CeeDee Lamb82.5$1.89 Unibet$1.87 Unibet
Christian Watson73.5$1.88 Ladbrokes and 1 other$1.88 Ladbrokes and 1 other
George Pickens68.5$1.92 Ladbrokes and 1 other$1.85 Ladbrokes and 1 other
Jake Ferguson26.5$1.92 Ladbrokes and 1 other$1.91 Unibet
Javonte Williams15.5$2.05 PointsBet$1.87 Unibet and 1 other
Jonnu Smith5.5$1.68 TAB$2.10 TAB
Kaleb Johnson0.5$2.10 TAB$1.68 TAB
Kavontae Turpin10.5$2.00 PointsBet$1.77 PointsBet
KaVontae Turpin5.5$1.88 Ladbrokes and 2 others$2.00 TAB
MarShawn Lloyd12.5$1.92 Ladbrokes and 1 other$1.88 Unibet
Matthew Golden64.5$1.89 Unibet$1.88 Ladbrokes and 1 other
Pierre Strong12.5$1.88 Ladbrokes and 1 other$1.88 Ladbrokes and 1 other
Pierre Strong Jr10.5$1.80 PointsBet$1.95 PointsBet
Ryan Flournoy32.5$1.88 Ladbrokes and 1 other$1.89 Unibet
Tucker Kraft47.5$1.88 Ladbrokes and 1 other$1.88 Ladbrokes and 1 other

Receptions

PlayerLineOverUnder
Bo Melton1.5$1.88 Unibet$2.02 Ladbrokes and 1 other
CeeDee Lamb6.5$2.07 Sportsbet$1.78 Ladbrokes and 1 other
Christian Watson4.5$1.74 PointsBet$2.12 Sportsbet and 1 other
George Pickens5.5$2.45 Unibet$1.62 Ladbrokes and 1 other
Jake Ferguson3.5$2.10 PointsBet$1.75 Ladbrokes and 1 other
Javonte Williams2.5$1.73 Sportsbet$2.20 Ladbrokes and 1 other
KaVontae Turpin0.5$1.65 Sportsbet$2.19 Sportsbet
Marshawn Lloyd2.5$2.75 Unibet$1.50 PointsBet
MarShawn Lloyd1.5$1.62 Ladbrokes and 1 other$2.39 Sportsbet
Matthew Golden4.5$1.71 PointsBet$2.12 Sportsbet and 1 other
Pierre Strong2.5$2.25 PointsBet$1.73 Ladbrokes and 1 other
Ryan Flournoy2.5$1.64 Ladbrokes and 1 other$2.39 Sportsbet
Tucker Kraft4.5$2.12 Unibet$1.77 Ladbrokes and 2 others

Completions

PlayerLineOverUnder
Dak Prescott23.5$1.96 Unibet$1.99 Sportsbet
Jordan Love21.5$1.87 Ladbrokes and 1 other$2.06 Unibet

Pass Attempts

PlayerLineOverUnder
Dak Prescott36.5$1.93 Sportsbet$1.88 Ladbrokes and 1 other
Jordan Love34.5$1.93 Sportsbet$1.88 Ladbrokes and 1 other

Passing TDs

PlayerLineOverUnder
Dak Prescott1.5$1.62 Sportsbet and 1 other$2.26 Sportsbet
Jordan Love1.5$1.60 Unibet and 2 others$2.50 TAB

Passing Yards

PlayerLineOverUnder
Dak Prescott276.5$1.88 Ladbrokes and 1 other$1.89 Unibet
Jordan Love272.5$1.90 Ladbrokes and 1 other$1.88 Ladbrokes and 1 other

Rushing Yards

PlayerLineOverUnder
Dak Prescott10.5$1.90 TAB$1.90 Unibet
Javonte Williams70.5$1.90 PointsBet$1.88 Sportsbet
Jordan Love5.5$1.88 Ladbrokes and 2 others$2.00 TAB
Kaleb Johnson15.5$2.05 TAB$1.72 TAB
Marshawn Lloyd45.5$1.95 PointsBet$1.80 PointsBet
MarShawn Lloyd42.5$1.88 Ladbrokes and 3 others$1.88 Ladbrokes and 3 others
Pierre Strong18.5$1.88 Ladbrokes and 3 others$1.88 Ladbrokes and 3 others
Pierre Strong Jr20.5$1.95 PointsBet$1.80 PointsBet
Tyler Goodson9.5$1.88 Ladbrokes and 2 others$1.88 Ladbrokes and 2 others

Carries

PlayerLineOverUnder
Javonte Williams16.5$1.80 Ladbrokes and 1 other$1.96 Ladbrokes and 1 other
MarShawn Lloyd11.5$1.94 Unibet$1.85 Ladbrokes and 1 other
HaterPicks fair price & edge

Our model prices Green Bay Packers vs Dallas Cowboys independently and shows where the bookmakers disagree with it.

Start free to see it

Bet it in one tap

Tap a price in the HaterPicks app and the bet opens in your Sportsbet or PointsBet slip, ready to place. Every other bookmaker opens on the market.

Get the app · iPhone and Android

Keep researching

Prices are information, not advice, and change constantly: check the price with the bookmaker before you bet. HaterPicks is not a bookmaker and takes no bets.